-
CBD FACE CREAM In Pakistan
Our CBD Face Cream is a lightweight yet deeply nourishing moisturizer designed to smooth, hydrate, and rejuvenate your skin—without feeling greasy or heavy. Infused with pure CBD and age-defying ingredients like retinol and hyaluronic acid, this CBD cream helps soften fine lines, calm stressed skin, and promote a healthy, radiant glow.
₨ 3,500₨ 18,500CBD FACE CREAM In Pakistan
₨ 3,500₨ 18,500 -
CBD Raw Cannabis Oil Drops 10ml 500mg In Pakistan
Our RAW CBD Cannabis Oil is ‘RAW’ by name, ‘RAW’ by nature. It’s darker in colour and has an acquired taste due to its intense flavour profile. This RAW CBD Cannabis Oil contains all of the original hemp constituents without any of the actual plant materials. Those looking for an oil that encompasses all the plants’ naturally occurring cannabis elements, this is the oil for you! 100% Cannabis sativa L. | Vegan Certified | THC Free.
₨ 7,500₨ 18,500CBD Raw Cannabis Oil Drops 10ml 500mg In Pakistan
₨ 7,500₨ 18,500 -
CBD Tincture Morning Mint 2000mg in Pakistan
Perfect for promoting focus, relaxation, stress relief, and energy balance, this tincture is ideal for daily wellness routines. It helps manage anxiety, inflammation, pain, and mood swings, supporting a calm and productive lifestyle.
₨ 9,500₨ 14,500CBD Tincture Morning Mint 2000mg in Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 14,500 -
CBDfx 750mg CBD High Strength Capsule In Pakistan
Fast & Convenient CBD: These High Strength Soft Gel Capsules provide one of the easiest & quickest ways to incorporate CBD into your routine. With 25mg of CBD per capsule, you’ll know exactly how much you’re getting, perfect for a busy lifestyle.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500CBDfx 750mg CBD High Strength Capsule In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
D9 THC Gummies 350Mg Price In Pakistan
Introducing Delta 9 THC 350mg gummies – new from Urb! These 10mg a piece gummies are a delightful fusion of fruity taste and relaxation. Savor the perfect blend of sweetness and euphoria of these Delta 9 THC infused gummies.
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500D9 THC Gummies 350Mg Price In Pakistan
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500 -
Delta-9 THC Vape Juice: Purple Punch Indica In Islamabad
Perfect for evening use, Purple Punch Indica Vape Juice delivers a smooth, flavorful, and potent experience — ideal for unwinding after a long day, promoting sleep, and easing muscle tension. Every puff brings a wave of serenity and satisfaction, making it one of the most popular THC vape flavors for users seeking relaxation and relief.
₨ 9,500₨ 18,500Delta-9 THC Vape Juice: Purple Punch Indica In Islamabad
₨ 9,500₨ 18,500 -
DXN Ganozhi Soap In Pakistan
Buy DXN Ganozhi Soap in Pakistan for glowing, moisturized, and healthy skin. Enriched with Ganoderma and palm oil to cleanse, hydrate, and brighten your skin naturally.
₨ 2,000₨ 2,500DXN Ganozhi Soap In Pakistan
₨ 2,000₨ 2,500 -
Glenwood Catapres 100mcg Tablets In Pakistan
Buy Glenwood Catapres 100mcg Tablets in Pakistan to manage high blood pressure, anxiety, and ADHD symptoms. Fast delivery in Lahore, Karachi, and Islamabad. Original Clonidine 100mcg available online.
₨ 6,250₨ 6,500Glenwood Catapres 100mcg Tablets In Pakistan
₨ 6,250₨ 6,500 -
Knockout Blend Gummies 600mg Best In Pakistan
Binoid’s newest knockout blend gummies will surely do the trick! These gummies come in a 20ct child-proof jar. Each 30mg gummy contains THCP, THCH, HHC, HHC-P, THCB, Delta 8 THC, and live resin terpenes.
₨ 8,500₨ 18,500Knockout Blend Gummies 600mg Best In Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 18,500 -
Manjakani Gel In Pakistan
Buy Manjakani Gel in Pakistan for vaginal tightening, dryness relief & pH balance. 100% herbal formula for feminine hygiene, postpartum care, and confidence boost.
₨ 1,500₨ 5,500Manjakani Gel In Pakistan
₨ 1,500₨ 5,500 -
MaryRuth Organics Sleep Gummies In Pakistan
Buy MaryRuth Organics Sleep Gummies in Pakistan for a gentle, effective, and non-habit-forming solution to better sleep. These vegan gummies are formulated without melatonin, instead using calming natural ingredients.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500MaryRuth Organics Sleep Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Most Trusted Breast Enhancement Pills 60 Capsule In Islamabad
Brand BustMaxx Flavor Unflavored Capsules Unit Count 60 Count Item Form Capsule Item Weight 0.06 Ounces ₨ 2,999₨ 4,000











