-
Cabergoline 0.5mg Tablets In Pakistan
Buy Cabergoline 0.5mg Tablets in Pakistan for hormonal balance, fertility, and prolactin control. Trusted medicine for men and women to treat prolactin disorders. Nationwide delivery available.
₨ 4,500₨ 7,500Cabergoline 0.5mg Tablets In Pakistan
₨ 4,500₨ 7,500 -
Cafe Trip THC French Vanilla In Pakistan
Learn about Cafe Trip THC French Vanilla in Pakistan, including product details, potential effects, ingredients, usage guidance, safety information, and legal considerations. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available
₨ 8,999₨ 16,500Cafe Trip THC French Vanilla In Pakistan
₨ 8,999₨ 16,500 -
Caffeine Pills In Pakistan
Caffeine pills are also commonly used in fat-burning stacks, pre-workout formulas, and focus enhancement routines, providing fast, clean, and effective stimulation when you need it most.
₨ 3,000₨ 3,500Caffeine Pills In Pakistan
₨ 3,000₨ 3,500 -
Cake | Zlush Puppy THC Vape Pen price in pakistan
Zlush Puppy Cake THC 3g Disposable – A thc vape pen with tangy Zlush Puppy flavor and a blend of THCa + THCp. Convenient and portable, ideal for smooth, flavorful hits.
₨ 19,500₨ 25,000Cake | Zlush Puppy THC Vape Pen price in pakistan
₨ 19,500₨ 25,000 -
Cali Extrax Alter Ego Gummies 9000mg Price In Pakistan
These Cali Extrax Gummies are known for their delicious fruity flavors, long-lasting effects, and lab-tested purity, ensuring safety and satisfaction with every dose. Whether you’re looking to unwind, uplift your mood, or enjoy restful sleep, these gummies deliver a smooth, enjoyable, and controlled high for both new and experienced users.
₨ 9,250₨ 9,500Cali Extrax Alter Ego Gummies 9000mg Price In Pakistan
₨ 9,250₨ 9,500 -
Cali Extrax Level Up Blend Gummies 5000mg Price In Islamabad
These Cali Extrax Gummies are known for their delicious fruity flavors, long-lasting effects, and lab-tested purity, ensuring safety and satisfaction with every dose. Whether you’re looking to unwind, uplift your mood, or enjoy restful sleep, these gummies deliver a smooth, enjoyable, and controlled high for both new and experienced users.
₨ 19,000₨ 28,500Cali Extrax Level Up Blend Gummies 5000mg Price In Islamabad
₨ 19,000₨ 28,500 -
Calmwell CBD Gummies Price In Pakistan
Buy Calmwell CBD Gummies in Pakistan at the best price. High-quality CBD gummies for relaxation, stress relief, and daily wellness. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500Calmwell CBD Gummies Price In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500 -
Canapuff 10-OH-HHC Gummies In Pakistan
Buy Canapuff 10-OH-HHC Gummies in Pakistan. Delicious edibles with THC-like effects for relaxation, stress relief, and better sleep. Learn price, benefits, how to use, and ingredients.
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500Canapuff 10-OH-HHC Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500 -
Canapuff THC Disposable Vape In Pakistan
Buy Canapuff THC Disposable Vape in Pakistan at the best price. Enjoy smooth THC vapor for relaxation, stress relief, mood boost, and sleep support. Same day delivery in Karachi, Lahore & Islamabad. Order online now!
₨ 12,500₨ 16,500Canapuff THC Disposable Vape In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 16,500 -
Canapuff THC Gummies Price In Pakistan
Each Canapuff THC Gummy is precisely dosed for consistency, ensuring a safe and enjoyable experience whether you’re new to THC edibles or an experienced user. Made with high-quality THC distillate and natural fruit extracts, these gummies provide a discreet, tasty, and effective way to enjoy the benefits of cannabis. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available
₨ 10,500₨ 11,500Canapuff THC Gummies Price In Pakistan
₨ 10,500₨ 11,500 -
Candy Craze Edibles In Pakistan
The Candy Craze Edibles are premium THC-infused candy-style edibles offering delicious flavors, long-lasting effects, and a smoke-free cannabis experience. Designed for adult use only, they provide a discreet and enjoyable way to consume THC where legally permitted. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available
₨ 8,500₨ 12,500Candy Craze Edibles In Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 12,500











