-
ZAZA Vape THC Pens 1ml In Pakistan
Buy ZAZA Vape THC Pens 1ml in Pakistan. Explore features, ingredients, usage guide, benefits, and safety information of this compact pre-filled THC vape pen. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available
₨ 9,499₨ 12,500ZAZA Vape THC Pens 1ml In Pakistan
₨ 9,499₨ 12,500 -
Zombi Extrax Blackout THC Blend In Pakistan
Get Zombi Extrax Blackout THC Blend in Pakistan — high-potency cannabis concentrate with rich terpenes and fast-acting effects. Ideal for experienced users. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
₨ 12,500₨ 19,800Zombi Extrax Blackout THC Blend In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 19,800 -
Zombi Extrax Delta 8 3G THC Disposable In Pakistan
Buy Zombi Extrax Delta 8 3G THC Disposable Vape in Pakistan. Long-lasting vape with smooth hits, relaxing effects, and premium quality. Order now. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
₨ 13,500₨ 16,500Zombi Extrax Delta 8 3G THC Disposable In Pakistan
₨ 13,500₨ 16,500 -
Zombi Extrax Oleo Resin Disposable In Pakistan
Get Zombi Extrax Blackout THC Blend in Pakistan — high-potency cannabis concentrate with rich terpenes and fast-acting effects. Ideal for experienced users. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
₨ 12,500₨ 16,500Zombi Extrax Oleo Resin Disposable In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 16,500 -
Zombi THC Crossbreed Twin Pack In Pakistan
Buy Zombi THC Crossbreed Twin Pack in Pakistan. Enjoy dual flavors, potent THC effects, and premium quality in a convenient twin vape pack. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 14,500₨ 16,500Zombi THC Crossbreed Twin Pack In Pakistan
₨ 14,500₨ 16,500 -
Zombie Special Edition Disposable | 3.5g Price
Known for its eye-catching design, bold performance, and rich terpene profiles, the Zombie Special Edition stands out for its quality and convenience. Whether you prefer fruity, dessert, or hybrid flavors, this disposable vape ensures consistent, satisfying hits every time. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 12,500₨ 18,500Zombie Special Edition Disposable | 3.5g Price
₨ 12,500₨ 18,500






