-
Bliss Roots CBD Nutrition Gummies In Pakistan
Buy Bliss Roots CBD Nutrition Gummies in Pakistan. High-quality CBD gummies for relaxation, stress relief, and daily wellness support. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 12,500₨ 14,500Bliss Roots CBD Nutrition Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 14,500 -
Bolt CBD Gummies Bag 150mg In Pakistan
Buy Bolt CBD Gummies Bag 150mg in Pakistan. Premium hemp-derived CBD gummies with delicious flavor, convenient pre-measured servings, and portable packaging for daily wellness support. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 30000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 9,499₨ 12,500Bolt CBD Gummies Bag 150mg In Pakistan
₨ 9,499₨ 12,500 -
Budtender D9 Day Time Gummies In Pakistan
Buy Budtender D9 Day Time Gummies in Pakistan. Explore Delta-9 THC gummy benefits, ingredients, usage instructions, product details, and safety information. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available
₨ 9,500₨ 12,500Budtender D9 Day Time Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 12,500 -
CBD Chewable Tablets with Vitamins In Pakistan
Buy CBD Chewable Tablets with Vitamins in Pakistan. Convenient chewable tablets combining hemp-derived CBD and essential vitamins for daily wellness and nutritional support. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. DISCREET PACKAGING. 30000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS
₨ 8,499₨ 12,500CBD Chewable Tablets with Vitamins In Pakistan
₨ 8,499₨ 12,500 -
CBD Gummies in Pakistan
Now available all across Pakistan, including Karachi, Lahore, and Islamabad, CBD Gummies are perfect for people seeking a natural, non-addictive way to manage anxiety, stress, and pain. With multiple fruity flavors, they make wellness easy, fun, and flavorful. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 7,500₨ 12,500CBD Gummies in Pakistan
₨ 7,500₨ 12,500 -
CBD Living Sour 100mg Gummies In Pakistan
Buy CBD Living Sour 100mg Gummies in Pakistan. Premium hemp-derived CBD sour gummies with convenient servings. Explore benefits, ingredients, how to use, storage information, and SEO keywords. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan
₨ 10,250₨ 12,500CBD Living Sour 100mg Gummies In Pakistan
₨ 10,250₨ 12,500 -
CBD Oil 1000mg (100 ml) Full Spectrum Price In Pakistan
Available in Pakistan — including Lahore, Karachi, and Islamabad — this 100ml Full Spectrum CBD Oil (1000mg) is ideal for reducing stress, anxiety, pain, and improving sleep quality. It’s a natural, non-psychoactive solution trusted worldwide for its health-enhancing properties. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 7,500₨ 18,500CBD Oil 1000mg (100 ml) Full Spectrum Price In Pakistan
₨ 7,500₨ 18,500 -
CBD Oil Tinctures Drops In Pakistan
Our CBD tinctures are the foundation of a routine that supports your mind and body. Whether you’re managing ongoing discomfort, stress, or sleepless nights, these tinctures deliver flexible, fast-acting support.
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500CBD Oil Tinctures Drops In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
CBD Vape Oil Daraz Pakistan
It’s ideal for users who want quick absorption and smooth vaping experience. Whether you want to unwind after a long day, manage anxiety, or improve sleep quality, CBD Vape Oil provides fast-acting results and all-natural benefits. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 11,500₨ 18,500CBD Vape Oil Daraz Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 18,500 -
Dimo Gummies Price In Pakistan
Discover Dimo Gummies price in Pakistan. Enjoy tasty THC edibles with long-lasting effects — find current pricing and details. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.
₨ 9,500₨ 16,500Dimo Gummies Price In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 16,500 -
E-Liquid CBD Critical 10ml In Pakistan
The e-liquid CBD Critical has an intense and citric flavor with sweet touches such as lemon and spices thanks to the Critical terpenes (Critical aroma) added in the formulation!
₨ 8,500₨ 14,500E-Liquid CBD Critical 10ml In Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 14,500











