-
Live Resin Liquid Diamond Pods
The strain is 100% sativa with users describing a creative and energizing high that fades into a euphoric dreaminess. With heavy THC content and a delightfully …
₨ 16,500₨ 25,500Live Resin Liquid Diamond Pods
₨ 16,500₨ 25,500 -
LIVE ROSIN BADDER Price
Our first press Live Rosin badder combines fresh terpenes and a potent cannabis profile ensuring a smooth hit.STIIIZY’S hand-crafted solventless line.
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500LIVE ROSIN BADDER Price
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500 -
LIVE ROSIN JAM Price
To make our artisanal Live Rosin Jam, STIIIZY selects only the frostiest trichome covered tops and flash freezes them at the apex of potency and flavor.
₨ 16,500₨ 19,500LIVE ROSIN JAM Price
₨ 16,500₨ 19,500 -
Muha Meds Disposable Price In Pakistan
Buy Muha Meds Melted Diamonds Disposable in Pakistan for a potent THC experience. Explore flavors, benefits, usage instructions, and ingredients list.
₨ 12,500₨ 15,000Muha Meds Disposable Price In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 15,000 -
STIIIZY’s Live Resin Diamonds Price
Our Live Resin Diamonds are curated specifically for usability, you will find right-sized diamond crystals suspended in our terpene packed sauce.
₨ 24,500₨ 28,500STIIIZY’s Live Resin Diamonds Price
₨ 24,500₨ 28,500




