-
B-Chill CBD OG Kush Vape In Pakistan
The B-Chill CBD OG Kush Vape is a premium hemp-derived CBD vape designed for relaxation and wellness support. Featuring a classic OG Kush terpene profile, it delivers a smooth, earthy, and calming experience in a portable, easy-to-use device. Always verify lab testing and authenticity before use. 100% Authentic & Trusted Product. Cash on Delivery Available
₨ 7,499₨ 12,500B-Chill CBD OG Kush Vape In Pakistan
₨ 7,499₨ 12,500 -
CBD Vape Juice In Karachi
Made from pure hemp-derived CBD extract, this vape liquid is free from THC, ensuring a non-psychoactive yet calming effect. Perfect for beginners and experienced users, CBD Vape Juice in Karachi is available in various flavours such as mint, watermelon, berry, and lemon haze to enhance your vaping pleasure. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000CBD Vape Juice In Karachi
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
CBD vape Pen Near Me Olx
Available in multiple strengths (500mg, 1000mg, 2000mg) and flavours such as mint, berry, lemon haze, and watermelon, the CBD vape pen provides a clean and controlled CBD intake without the harmful effects of smoking. Ideal for beginners and experienced users alike, these pens are now available across OLX Karachi, Lahore, and Islamabad at affordable prices.
₨ 14,500₨ 16,500CBD vape Pen Near Me Olx
₨ 14,500₨ 16,500 -
Delta 8 Vape Juice 6000mg In Pakistan
In Pakistan, Delta 8 Vape Juice 6000mg is gaining popularity among vaping enthusiasts looking for a legal, high-quality THC alternative. It offers a mild psychoactive experience that’s relaxing but not overwhelming—ideal for stress relief, sleep support, and creativity. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500Delta 8 Vape Juice 6000mg In Pakistan
₨ 16,500₨ 18,500 -
Delta 8 Vape Juice Refill In Pakistan
Now available in Pakistan, this Delta 8 Vape Refill offers high purity, strong potency, and lab-tested quality. Perfect for users who prefer custom refilling options instead of disposable vapes — ensuring better control over flavor, dosage, and savings. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500Delta 8 Vape Juice Refill In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500 -
Delta-9 THC Pen Juice Maui Wowie Sativa in Pakistan
Available for delivery across Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, and all over Pakistan, this vape juice is designed for discreet, convenient, and premium Delta-9 vaping.
₨ 11,500₨ 12,500Delta-9 THC Pen Juice Maui Wowie Sativa in Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 12,500 -
Delta-9 THC Vape Juice – Wedding Cake Hybrid In Pakistan
Made with =””>=””>=””>=””>start=”770″ data-end=”809″>high-quality Delta-9 THC distillate and =”834″>organic terpenes</strong>, this vape juice ensures potent effects and a clean vapor with no additives. Ideal for both daytime stress relief</strong> and <strong data-start=”957″ data-end=”975″>nighttime calm, the Wedding Cake Hybrid THC Vape Juice is compatible with most refillable vape devices and offers a premium, cannabis-inspired experience in every puff.
₨ 12,500₨ 15,000Delta-9 THC Vape Juice – Wedding Cake Hybrid In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 15,000 -
E-Liquid CBD Amnesia 10ml Price In Pakistan
The e-liquid CBD Amnesia has an intense, citrus and fresh taste with a sweet touch thanks to the Amnesia terpenes (aroma of Amnesia) added in the formulation!
₨ 8,500₨ 14,500E-Liquid CBD Amnesia 10ml Price In Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 14,500 -
Hemp Living THCA + Delta 8 Disposable Vape In Pakistan
Buy Hemp Living THCA + Delta 8 Disposable Vape in Pakistan. Premium blend of THCA and Delta-8 for smooth, flavorful hits, fast effects, and convenient disposable design. Fast, Free & Cash On Delivery. 10,000+ happy Customers.₨ 11,250₨ 15,000Hemp Living THCA + Delta 8 Disposable Vape In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 15,000 -
Hemp Oil Vape Price In Lahore
With no THC, Hemp Oil Vape offers therapeutic effects without any psychoactive impact, making it ideal for wellness-focused users. Each puff provides a calming experience that helps reduce anxiety, relieve pain, and improve sleep quality naturally. Whether you are new to CBD or an experienced user, Hemp Oil Vape in Lahore provides an enjoyable and health-supportive way to experience the power of hemp.₨ 9,500₨ 12,500Hemp Oil Vape Price In Lahore
₨ 9,500₨ 12,500 -
Kush Vape Juice In Pakistan
Delight your senses with this THC vape juice! Carrying 2000mg of full spectrum CBD and 75mg of delta 9 THC, this Maui Wowie Vape Juice works in any personal vaporizer and lets you enjoy the benefits of THC and CBD wherever you go.
₨ 9,500₨ 14,500Kush Vape Juice In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 14,500 -
O.G Kush CBD e-liquid Price In Pakistan
CBD 250mg 50MLCBD 500mg 50MLCBD 1000mg 50MLCBD 1500mg 50MLCBD 3000mg 100MLContains NO THC / nicotine / dyes / additives
₨ 8,500₨ 14,500O.G Kush CBD e-liquid Price In Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 14,500











